TARTU PARKMETSA JOOKSU PROTOKOLL
Jrk Nr Perekonna-Eesnimi Sugu Sünniaeg Elukoht/klubi, firma Vkl Aeg
1 5 Fosti Roman M 1983 Stamina M 0:22:27,0
2 2 Paap Hasso  M 1982 TÜ ASK M 0:22:55,0
3 4 Košelev Deniss M 1989 TÜ ASK M 0:23:14,0
4 79 Lillelaid Tarmo M 1983 M 0:23:19,0
5 1 Pirksaar Margus M 1974 Jooksupartner, Elva M 0:23:25,0
6 3 Košelev Vjatšeslav M  1968 KJK "Kalev" Sillamäe MV 40 0:23:29,0
7 7 Laur Mikk M 1986 KJK Lõunalõvi M 0:23:33,0
8 91 Truusalu Jaagup M 1988 TÜ ASK M 0:23:53,0
9 177 Alla Raivo M 1982 Tartu, Elujooks M 0:23:55,0
10 143 Tammemäe Joosep M 1990 Viljandi Suusaklubi M 0:24:32,0
11 80 Jaht Valdur M 1981 Tartu Suusahullud M 0:25:02,0
12 221 Lessing Janek M 1976 Elva M 0:25:18,0
13 115 Salinin Anton M 1995 KJK "Kalev" Sillamäe P I 0:25:21,0
14 140 Siimann Siim M 1990 Tartu Spordiselts Kalev M 0:25:32,0
15 160 Alvre Joonas M 1989 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:25:42,0
16 127 Savastver Alar M 1970 Stamina, Tallinn MV 40 0:25:47,0
17 122 Heinmann Rauno M 1990 Tartu M 0:25:52,0
18 38 Vahkal Kaido  M 1975 FB Jooksmine M 0:26:04,0
19 108 Roletsky Heiki M 1975 Logica, Tartu M 0:26:17,0
20 112 Veide Hannes M 1976 Tartu M 0:26:23,0
21 171 Juursalu Andres M 1982 Tartu, Suusahullud M 0:26:39,0
22 69 Kala Martin M 1991 Audru M 0:26:43,0
23 113 Pihu Siim-Sander M 1997 Jõulu, Pärnumaa P II 0:26:53,0
24 14 Lillemägi Indrek  M 1989 Põlva  M 0:27:09,0
25 208 Lember Jüri M 1968 Tartu Staier MV 40 0:27:12,0
26 81 Kompus Juhan M 1974 BC RAITWOOD M 0:27:18,0
27 99 Khramkov Nikita M 1997 KJK "Kalev" Sillamäe P II 0:27:21,0
28 65 Pehk Heimar M 1982 M 0:27:28,0
29 43 Pärnat Üllar  M 1990 SK Audru M  0:27:29,0
30 225 Parmas Martin M 1984 Tartu M 0:27:45,0
31 149 Türkson Arne M 1968 Suusahullud MV 40 0:27:47,0
32 176 Enn Lauri M 1980 M 0:27:48,0
33 203 Gross Robin M 1996 Tartu P I 0:27:54,0
34 10 Pihelgas Birgit N 1995 Pärnu T I 0:27:58,0
35 9 Vassilenko Illar M 1986 Elujooks, Narva M 0:28:04,0
36 87 Toplaan Johanna N 1991   N 0:28:07,0
37 141 Suslov Mihhail M 1998 KJK "Kalev" Sillamäe P II 0:28:13,0
38 97 Neithal Alari M 1985 Läänemaa KJK M 0:28:15,0
39 145 Maleva Marco M 1967 Tartu MV 40 0:28:16,0
40 62 Gross Toomas M 1971 MV 40 0:29:00,0
41 100 Savtšenko Ksenia N 1997 KJK "Kalev" Sillamäe T II 0:29:09,0
42 98 Ehasalu Erkki M 1980 Tartu M 0:29:23,0
43 226 Saitta Alessandro M 1971 MV 40 0:29:26,0
44 103 Altroff Harri M 1972 Tartu MV 40 0:29:28,0
45 172 Kukkela Keith M 1996 P I 0:29:30,0
46 142 Suvi Silva N 1989 Tartu Spordiselts Kalev N 0:29:33,0
47 150 Mäll Klen M 1988 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:29:35,0
48 158 Gavrilov Roman M 1989 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:30:03,0
49 18 Ilves Tõnu M 1963 Tartu MV 40 0:30:09,0
50 17 Ilves Elin  N 1965 Tartu NV 35 0:30:16,0
51 169 Vaikmäe Riho M 1980 Põlva, Krootuse TSK M 0:30:19,0
52 157 Benedik Albert M 1989 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:30:29,0
53 45 Välja Jaanus  M 1967 MV 40 0:30:36,0
54 94 Leppikus Rauno M 1995 Tartu P I 0:30:40,0
55 184 Irves Hillar M 1967 Ekstreempark, Võru MV 40 0:30:44,0
56 42 Puust Laurits  M 1990 Sõudeklubi Pärnu M 0:30:45,0
57 170 Vunk Kalev M 1969 Tartu, Suusahullud MV 40 0:30:48,0
58 53 Turb Marika  N 1989 Ekstreemspordi AS N 0:30:50,0
59 96 Lehismets Jaan M 1987 M 0:30:51,0
60 152 Amandus Ragne N 1989 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:30:56,0
61 159 Liivaste Reijo M 1992 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:30:59,0
62 165 Ilm Ivo M 1989 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:31:05,0
63 34 Riives Marilin  N 2000 Tartu Kalev T II 0:31:10,0
64 209 Leifer Daniel M 1992 Tartu M 0:31:16,0
65 168 Saarela Siim M 1992 Ülenurme M 0:31:23,0
66 12 Pilt Siiri  N 1970 FB Jooksmine NV 35 0:31:27,0
67 58 Liin Urmas M 1976 Koeru, Järvamaa M 0:31:28,0
68 75 Mitt Risto M 1976 Tartu M 0:31:34,0
69 224 Raudvee Märt M 1983 Tartu M 0:31:35,0
70 162 Gerz Lembit M 1992 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:31:37,0
71 52 Laanmets Jüri  M 1956 Tallinn MV 40 0:31:38,0
72 117 Merenäkk Meelis M 1974 Tartu M 0:31:42,0
73 211 Jaaniso Erik M 1986 Tartu M 0:31:46,0
74 101 Tamme Raido M 1987 Jõhvi Motoklubi M 0:31:58,0
75 246 Põvvat Rainer M 1985 Tartu M 0:32:02,0
76 222 Paas Toomas M 1978 Tartu M 0:32:03,0
77 153 Tõnne Siim M 1992 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:32:04,0
78 8 Kiik Aare M 1957 Tartumaa MV 40 0:32:08,0
79 154 Feldschmidt Karl Mihkel M 1991 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:32:09,0
80 121 Laur Yves M 1997 Tartu P II 0:32:15,0
81 220 Pihlap Raimond M 1985 Elva M 0:32:21,0
82 151 Ärm Reimo M 1991 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:32:23,0
83 193 Alaväli Ülari M 1981 Tartu M 0:32:25,0
84 147 Kolk Marko M 1968 SARMA, Kuressaare MV 40 0:32:28,0
85 185 Irves Meriliin N 1996 Ekstreempark, Võru T I 0:32:31,0
86 180 Tali Aleksander M 1992 M 0:32:40,0
87 179 Sikka Toivo M 1962 Tartu MV 40 0:32:43,0
88 136 Gorelašvili Givi M 1980 Tartu M 0:32:54,0
89 161 Laoväli Janek M 1991 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:32:57,0
90 148 Laansalu Meelis M 1965 Tartu MV 40 0:32:59,0
91 223 Moor Jürgen M 1989 Tartu M 0:33:01,0
92 233 Piilberg Valvo M 1975 Tartu M 0:33:03,0
93 133 Koitmäe Andres M 1979 Webmedia, Tartu M 0:33:12,0
94 95 Kitsing Koit M 1994 Tartu MJ 0:33:17,0
95 155 Mustjõgi Jan M 1992 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:33:26,0
96 50 Sepp Ave  N 1990 Tartu N 0:33:27,0
97 26 Padar Margit  N 1985 Tartu N 0:33:29,0
98 102 Leppsoo Diana N 1991 Tartu N 0:33:36,0
99 128 Aasma Aivar M 1990 Eesti Maaülikool M 0:33:37,0
100 164 Ehte Henrik M 1990 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:33:38,0
101 237 Heinalo Ivar M 1977 Tartu M 0:33:43,0
102 236 Haljaste Härmo M 1973 Tartu M 0:33:44,0
103 74 Meier Raivo M 1946 JK "Hermes" MV 60 0:33:45,0
104 57 Niglas Heiki  M  1988 Tartu M 0:33:47,0
105 175 Treffner Kadri N 1985 Põlvamaa, Kõlleste SK N 0:33:49,0
106 174 Reimets Avo M 1948 MV 60 0:33:51,0
107 60 Arutyunyan David M 1985 Tartu Ülikool M 0:33:53,0
108 67 Merenäkk Margarete N 1982 Tartu N 0:33:58,0
109 239 Liiviste Andres M 1980 Tartu M 0:34:04,0
110 6 Luug Veiko M 1974 Tartu M 0:34:18,0
111 76 Holland Katre N 1978 Tartu N 0:34:22,0
112 202 Andersen Rune Holmgaard  M 1975 Tartu M 0:34:27,0
113 207 Kallavus Ain M 1963 Tartu MV 40 0:34:28,0
114 212 Lillo Jana N 1990 N 0:34:29,0
115 35 Riives Martin  M 2000 Tartu Kalev P II 0:34:31,0
116 93 Järv Tiiu N 1967 Tartu NV 35 0:34:32,0
117 229 Müürsepp Tiiu N 1955 Kevek NV 50 0:34:35,0
118 238 Voovere Peeter M 1973 Tartu M 0:34:38,0
119 178 Tamm Risto M 1983 Tartu M 0:34:41,0
120 200 Joakit Elvis M 1979 Tartu M 0:34:53,0
121 129 Mey Tea N 1974 Tartumaa NV 35 0:34:54,0
122 118 Ehin Piret N 1976 Tartu NV 35 0:34:55,0
123 196 Vares Made N 1970 Suusahullud NV 35 0:34:56,0
124 230 Laurits Silja N 1964 Tartu NV 35 0:35:06,0
125 201 Vallimäe Valmar M 1974 Tartu M 0:35:13,0
126 194 Heinalo Veiko M 1966 MV 40 0:35:23,0
127 132 Veermäe Silvia N 1998 Tartu Kalev T II 0:35:26,0
128 192 Kangur Raul M 1970 Jooksuklubi Sarma MV 40 0:35:28,0
129 186 Dmitrijeva Marija N 1992 Tartu N 0:35:48,0
130 46 Lett Triin  N 1966 Tartu Suusahullud NV 35 0:35:56,0
131 36 Zirnask Kadri  N 1982 N 0:35:57,0
132 213 Viikmaa Karmen N 1983 Tartu N 0:36:02,0
133 92 Vahtra Annika N 1974 NV 35 0:36:11,0
134 90 Mänd Andzei M 1981 Tartu M 0:36:17,0
135 245 Hudec Boris M 1984 Tartu M 0:36:27,0
136 23 Malõšev Maria  N 1985 Tartu N 0:36:35,0
137 54 Kukk Ille  N 1957 Tartu Spordiselts Kalev NV 50 0:36:36,0
138 210 Ginter Toomas M 1992 Tartu M 0:37:01,0
139 131 Alnek Airi N 1963 NV 35 0:37:05,0
140 130 Vill Maive N 1982 Valgamaa N 0:37:06,0
141 89 Metsa Erkki M 1975 Tartu M 0:37:23,0
142 107 Kanne Triin N 1984 Tallinn N 0:37:33,0
143 195 Hallik Helle N 1982 Seiklusporr N 0:37:36,0
144 126 Küünarpuu Marek M 1983 M 0:37:40,0
145 106 Lümat Alo M 1975 Elva M 0:37:47,0
146 66 Tamm Ivo M 1978 Playtech Estonia, Tartu M 0:37:49,0
147 82 Eensaar Teele N 1975 NV 35 0:37:54,0
148 123 Sangla Karin N 1971 Ülenurme NV 35 0:37:55,0
149 20 Luuka Ülo M 1961 Express Post MV 40 0:37:58,0
150 218 Michelson Rainer M 1973 Tartu M 0:38:03,0
151 215 Punga Rainer M 1986 Jõhvi Motoklubi M 0:38:10,0
152 139 Lahtmets Kadre N 1997 Nõu T II 0:38:14,0
153 41 Kälviäinen Kaie  N 1979 Tartu N 0:38:16,0
154 15 Ojamäe Kristiina  N 1989 N 0:38:21,0
155 25 Põvvat Katre  N 1987 N 0:38:22,0
156 48 Peterkopf Indrek  M 1970 KVÜÕA, Tartu MV 40 0:38:23,0
157 49 Peterkopf Katrin  N 1974 Tartu NV 35 0:38:23,0
158 125 Jaska Ahto M 1965 Tartu MV 40 0:38:24,0
159 156 Jalast Kristjan M 1989 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:38:25,0
160 109 Audova Aavo M 1960 Tartu MV 40 0:38:26,0
161 241 Kittus Kaimar M 1980 Tartumaa M 0:38:31,0
162 51 Nõgu Liisi  N 1989 N 0:38:32,0
163 235 Soots Annela-Tekla N 1982 Rapla N 0:38:39,0
164 219 Remmel Margus M 1984 Tartu M 0:38:42,0
165 228 Silber Matti M 1949 JK "Hermes" MV 60 0:38:44,0
166 183 Veisman Triin N 1989 N 0:38:57,0
167 134 Kasesalu Mari-Liis N 1990 N 0:38:58,0
168 13 Jaani Anne  N 1960 Põltsamaa NV 50 0:38:59,0
169 135 Kasesalu Terje N 1969 NV 35 0:39:02,0
170 227 Kärner Kristjan M 1979 Promens AS M 0:39:10,0
171 124 Kukk Kadri N 1984 Tõrvandi N 0:39:15,0
172 206 Ers Alger M 1975 AE Projekti Insener M 0:39:17,0
173 73 Vehlmann Jaan M 1945 JK "Hermes" MV 60 0:39:18,0
174 114 Eensaar Kiur Erik M 1999 P II 0:39:18,0
175 231 Bergmann Guido M 1964 Nõo MV 40 0:39:24,0
176 240 Kruustük Simmo M 1983 Tartu M 0:39:34,0
177 197 Nooska Triin N 1982 Tartu N 0:39:36,0
178 105 Klaus Kaire N 1977 NV35 0:39:38,0
179 77 Müürisepp Kerli N 1986 Tartu N 0:39:40,0
180 78 Järv Olle M 1981 Tartu M 0:39:41,0
181 204 Tamm Hardi M 1974 M 0:39:43,0
182 11 Viiklaid Erge  N 1968 EKVA, Tartu NV 35 0:39:49,0
183 68 Lõhmus Ivo M 1983 M 0:39:58,0
184 137 Lõhmus Elina N 1987 TÜ Tantsutüdruk N 0:39:59,0
185 28 Kivistik Olja  N 1989 N 0:40:00,0
186 56 Kevväi Reelika  N 1982 Tartu N 0:40:08,0
187 63 Boltovsky Maia N 1972 NV 35 0:40:21,0
188 188 Haavisto Triinu N 1983 Tartu N 0:40:29,0
189 33 Riives Aire  N 1971 Tartu NV 35 0:40:38,0
190 234 Suits Helen N 1986 Tartu N 0:40:57,0
191 187 Liiv Annika N 1990 Tartu N 0:41:02,0
192 173 Sillasoo Heleen N 1997 Tartu Kalev T II 0:41:06,0
193 61 Kirtsi Karin N 1981 N 0:41:12,0
194 71 Värv Aivi N 1978 Tähtvere N 0:41:25,0
195 198 Lode Vello M 1938 Põlvamaa MV 60 0:41:28,0
196 72 Part Ilmar Peeter M 1967 MV 40 0:41:45,0
197 83 Liivapuu Kristel N 1982 N 0:41:56,0
198 64 Tannis Eda  N 1973 Kambja NV 35 0:42:12,0
199 146 Alajaan Aire N 1981 Tõrvandi  N 0:42:15,0
200 104 Pihelgas Paula Joanna N 1994 NJ 0:42:30,0
201 29 Erm Eveliine  N 1972 Tartu Vangla NV 35 0:42:37,0
202 242 Tanilsoo Siim M 1989 Tartu  M 0:42:58,0
203 214 Malm Kristiina N 1979 Tartu N 0:43:00,0
204 166 Kübarsepp Kaupo M 1989 Kirde KRK Pioneeripataljon  S 0:43:06,0
205 70 Vesterinen Petra Marion N 1992 Tartu N 0:43:07,0
206 216 Astover Liis N 1986 Tallinn N 0:43:11,0
207 55 Kossinkova Kristina  N 1988 Tartu N 0:43:35,0
208 144 Pääsukene Anna-Liisa N  1983 Tartu N 0:43:58,0
209 181 Kuningas Birgit N 1986 Tartu N 0:44:07,0
210 191 Kurvits Katre N 1986 N 0:44:09,0
211 88 Õunlo Lembit M 1941 JK "Hermes" MV 60 0:44:28,0
212 59 Mooses Veronika N 1989 Elva N 0:44:44,0
213 39 Köster Tiina  M 1973 NV 35 0:45:08,0
214 119 Hünerson Merili N 1986 Tartu N 0:45:15,0
215 16 Hanko Ragne  N 1977 Tartumaa NV 35 0:46:12,0
216 244 Tanilsoo Tambet M 1996 Tartu P I 0:46:12,0
217 182 Ploovits Malle N 1955 NV 50 0:46:22,0
218 85 Arvi Stella N 1995 Mart Reiniku Kool T I 0:47:23,0
219 110 Raudpuu Madis M 1979 Ummisjalu, Tartu M 0:48:06,0
220 22 Malõšev Karl Joosep  M 1999 Tartu P II 0:48:29,0
221 86 Rääbis Ain M 1969 Tartu MV 40 0:48:31,0
222 84 Arvi Joonas M 1999 TÜSK P II 0:48:33,0
223 19 Lahtvee Leila  N 1984 N 0:48:34,0
224 120 Tamm Tanel M  2000 Tartu P II 0:50:12,0
225 189 Ramm Riin N 1995 Tartu T I 0:51:00,0
226 138 Alver Helina N 1944 NV 50 0:52:51,0
227 190 Juksaar Janet N 1995 Tartu T I 0:52:51,0
228 243 Tanilsoo Viivi-Maria N 2002 Tartu T II 0:53:19,0
229 232 Tamm Viibeke N 1999 Tähtvere T II 0:54:51,0
230 205 Tamm Katrin N 1974 NV 35 0:55:17,0
231 111 Loolaid-Raudpuu Eva N 1982 Ummisjalu, Tartu N 0:55:21,0
232 47 Loog Krista  N 1985 Elva Lasteaed Murumuna N 0:55:47,0